David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
Whistler Nor Am Racer 21-6
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
The Maze
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
Coming Around
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
Whistler Nor Am Racer 15-3
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
Among the Wild
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
Whistler Nor Am Racer unknown-1
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
Piercing Catch
David Laronde, EFIAP/d1, APSA, MPSA, CANADÀ
The Flying Frog
Diana Trillo, ESPANYA
Luz
Desbordes Christian, EFIAP, FRANÇA
Melissa
Florentino Molero Gutierrez, EFIAP/s, GMPSA/b, MCEF/s, CR5_VIP5, JPFAF, JPCEF, FAPU, GAPU, c**MoL, ESPANYA
Segunda fase
Oleg Kutskiy, EFIAP, UCRAÏNA
Snowfall in Odessa
Ej Lazenby, LRPS BPE3 CPAGB EFIAP, GRAN BRETANYA
Neza Bazi Riders
Anna Alimpieva, FINLÀNDIA
Marusja
Sanchayan Chowdhury, A.CPE, A.APS, ES.CPE, HON.CPE, FINLÀNDIA
EID Journey
Ken Ang, APSS, SINGAPUR
Ying n Yang Power
Kalman Kohalmi, HONGRIA
Dark Shadows
Serpil Eroglu Eroglu, EFIAP, TURQUIA
migration
Gaspar Morales Ogalla, ESPANYA
Color 2
Yaojian Sheng , XINA
Pilgrimage in the snowstorm
Serpil Eroglu Eroglu, EFIAP, TURQUIA
endeavour1
Odd Magne Johansen, NORUEGA
Fast and furious
Robert Williamson, AUSTRÀLIA
Enchanted
Toni Barbany Bosch, MFCFp- PREMI CAT 2021- MCEF, ESPANYA
POTES-OU
Jinli Zhao , XINA
Early morning in Zhuang Village
Toni Barbany Bosch, MFCFp- PREMI CAT 2021- MCEF, ESPANYA
PODIUM
Chun Yip Chau, HONG KONG
Final Ceremony
Andreu Noguero Cazorla, MFCF/p, MCEF/d, EFIAP, ESPANYA
C Ajuda
Odd Magne Johansen, NORUEGA
Down stream
Per Martens, AFIAP, ESDF, NSMiF/b, DINAMARCA
Football fans
Atle Helland, NORUEGA
Isbjornens rike
Jianping Liu , XINA
Rhythm of mountain ridge
Joaquín Gómez Sastre, ESPANYA
RAPA DAS BESTAS
Florentino Molero Gutierrez, EFIAP/s, GMPSA/b, MCEF/s, CR5_VIP5, JPFAF, JPCEF, FAPU, GAPU, c**MoL, ESPANYA
Campoamor
Adam Neuba, ALEMANYA
3 under the Cloud
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
Flame of the revolution
Jouko Eskelinen, EFIAP/b, SKsLE, NSMiF/p, FINLÀNDIA
Anni_1
Andreu Noguero Cazorla, MFCF/p, MCEF/d, EFIAP, ESPANYA
C Ave Maria A
Pertti Arkila, SKsLE, FINLÀNDIA
Winter forest
Geir Ivar Horgmo, EFIAP/g NSMiF/p MNFFF/b ANSFF ENSFF/s, NORUEGA
Geometry and Love
Elisabeth Aemmer, EFIAP, SUÏSSA
Laternchen
Asbjorn M Olsen, EFIAP, MPSA, NORUEGA
Thoughtful
Claus Andreasen, NSMiF/b, DINAMARCA
In Profile
Odd Magne Johansen, NORUEGA
Gutten med royken
Tomasz Okoniewski, EFIAP/d2, MPSA, BPSA, AFRP, GPU CR4, AMoL, POLÒNIA
on height together 2
Heikki Sarparanta, EFIAP/p,NSMiF/p,MNFFF/s,SKsLE, FINLÀNDIA
Reflection of flamingos
Rosalba Karina Quintana Fiore, ESPANYA
Gana el toro
Joaquín Gómez Sastre, ESPANYA
SULTANA KHAYA
Serpil Eroglu Eroglu, EFIAP, TURQUIA
herd1
Diana Chan, EFIAP, ARPS, FRPS, HONG KONG
Phuket vegetarian festival
Dimo Hristev, AFIAP, ADIPA/g, GPU CR2, BULGÀRIA
White angel
Atle Sveen, Efiap/D3, NORUEGA
Linea and Kleopatra
Jesús Blasco De Avellaneda, ESPANYA
the jumpers
Codreanu Teodora, ROMANIA
Look
Gorka Elarre Sastre, ESPANYA
El pianista
Ilkka Niskanen, HonSKsLE,MFIAP,MNFFF/g, FINLÀNDIA
wait for the turn
Peter Mraz, EFIAP MVÖAVror , ÀUSTRIA
Am Rand
Hans Lahodny, ÀUSTRIA
Axel Tower
Albert Porres Viñes, EFIAP-MFCF-ACEF, ESPANYA
Cleaning
Atle Sveen, Efiap/D3, NORUEGA
Meg beneath the surface
Ian English, EFIAP/p APSEM MPSA2 BPSA, AUSTRÀLIA
Homesick
Mikael Lundblad, AFIAP NSMIF/g, SUÈCIA
Pink feathers
Mingzai Su, XINA
Herds
Barbara Jenkin, EFIAP/D3 ARPS GMPSA/P, GRAN BRETANYA
Floral Melissa
Juanjuan Shen , XINA
Camels in the desert
Oleksii Konchenko, AFIAP NSPAU, UCRAÏNA
28 days later
Atle Sveen, Efiap/D3, NORUEGA
Harvesting potatoes
Bleys Bleys, BÈLGICA
GymFed-2021
Pia Simonen, SKsLE, MNFFF/g, NSMiF/p, EFIAP, GPUCR2, GPUVIP1, FINLÀNDIA
fast and loud
Albert Porres Viñes, EFIAP-MFCF-ACEF, ESPANYA
Salt workers
Salla Natunen, AFIAP, GPU CR1, G.APS, FINLÀNDIA
Sisters
Sebastian Ionut Prioteasa, ROMANIA
Winter Rhythm
Risto Raunio, SKsLE, EFIAP/b, GPU CR3, FINLÀNDIA
Finding
Anngunn Darflot Darflot, NORUEGA
Warda
Sherman Cheang, EFIAP/g MS.CPE E.CPE GM.APS GEPSS Hon.PFM, MACAU
Three Happy Children
Jukka Heinovirta, FINLÀNDIA
Estonian Soldier Reading The Names Engraved To The Memorial
Vasile Sarb, GPU - CR 2, EFIAP, ROMANIA
The bohemian
Rolf Sylta Sylta, EFIAP, NSMiF/p, NORUEGA
A wet moment
Anna Almen, EFIAP , SUÈCIA
Kingfisher girl
Anna Alimpieva, FINLÀNDIA
Maria
Josef Graf, EFIAP/b, ALEMANYA
with all your heart
Jouko Keto, HonSKSLE, NSMiF/S, FINLÀNDIA
Winterwonderland
Vasile Sarb, GPU - CR 2, EFIAP, ROMANIA
The abstentions
Leif Andersen, FIAP, NORUEGA
Flowergirl
Mats Grimfoot, EFIAP/g, SUÈCIA
Hockey supporters
Vesa Pajala, SKsLSM, FINLÀNDIA
Summer Girl
John T Glover, GRAN BRETANYA
Three Wheels on My Wagon
Anica Zupunski, EFIAP/g, SÈRBIA
Twenty-first century
Jane Woodcock, EFIAP MAPS, AUSTRÀLIA
Childs Play
Oleg Kutskiy, EFIAP, UCRAÏNA
Shipwreck1