Im Kai Leong,
Ukraine beauty 8
Im Kai Leong,
Breakout 2
Im Kai Leong,
Off-road Motorcycle
Im Kai Leong,
Ukraine beauty 13
Im Kai Leong,
Black Woman 3
Im Kai Leong,
Fire Dance 3
Im Kai Leong,
New Year Fire Dragon 8
Im Kai Leong,
Break Through
Im Kai Leong,
Fishing 31
Im Kai Leong,
Motorbike in Flood
Im Kai Leong,
Waterway Transportation
Im Kai Leong,
Fishing 41
José Agustín Gurruchaga Garagarza, EFIAP, MCEF(oro),
backlight music
Grzegorz Lewandowski,
Where do you live my love
Klas Gustafson, Efiap, NSMiF/G, MNFFF/S,,
Gateway to Asturia
Rodrigo Núñez Buj,
Stokksnes in love
Jorge Ruiz Dueso,
La bravura del Cantábrico
Anna Alimpieva,
Maria
Istvan Kerekes, EFIAP/d3,
Child in time
Regina Manso De Zuniga, CPAGB,
red and purple
Jos Bartholmé, AFIAP,
EMELIE 22
José Agustín Gurruchaga Garagarza, EFIAP, MCEF(oro),
the litle girl and the dancer
Joan Gil, GMPSA EFIAP/d3 GMAPS MCEF/Pt MFCF5*,
Splash
Sandor Kibedi, A.CPE, A.NPS,
Farmer kids smile
Anna Alimpieva,
Emilia
Marc Quintana Bosch,
Glaciar Tongue
Tino Guijarro Carril, EFIAP - MFCF4* - MCEF/o,
Oscar, el pensador
Adam Neuba,
Lost In Space
Anngunn Darflot Darflot,
Hares in the blue hour
Anngunn Darflot Darflot,
Silence
Jose Gonzalez De Sande, ACEF- MFCF,
Madre e hijo
Miguel Angel Garabal Otero,
Magical Forest
Marcel Van Balken, EFIAP/d3 MPSA MFIAP,
Crank
Glenn Gil,
Carretera Atlantica
Juan Antonio Romero Salamanca,
Singapore Colorfull.
Grzegorz Lewandowski,
The choice is not obvious
Sergio Otero Sevillano, A-FCF,
Delta Azul
Florentino Molero Gutierrez, EFIAP/s, GMPSA/b, MCEF/s, CR5_VIP5, JPFAF, JPCEF, FAPU, GAPU, c**MoL,
Pajaros de barro
José Miguel Picón Chimelis,
Dream reflections
Adam Neuba,
Princess
Girish Jamadagni,
AFSJ_CLR_GJ4
Benito Cantero Capez, AFIAP, EFIAP, ACEF,
Izotzaren marrazkiak
Klas Gustafson, Efiap, NSMiF/G, MNFFF/S,,
Two boys
Juan Antonio Romero Salamanca,
Marina Bay.
Ahmet Remzi Tuluce, AFİAP,
Aquarium
Istvan Kerekes, EFIAP/d3,
Among lambs
Jorge Ruiz Dueso,
Ligth Bridge
Juan Carlos Hervas Martínez,
Rio Tinto
Marc Quintana Bosch,
Zero Zero
David Wheeler, EFIAP/d3, MFIAP,
Bearded Man
Jorge Ruiz Dueso,
Hielos de Jokulsarlon
Gaspar Morales Ogalla,
Islandia 4
Andreu Noguero Cazorla, MFCF/p, MCEF/d, EFIAP,
B Llave egipcia
Grzegorz Lewandowski,
West Tide
Wille Markkanen, NSMiF/b,
DJ attitude
Luis Leandro Serrano,
B2 Geometria
Rafael Planas Pérez, MFCF 1*, ECEF,
Delta del Ebre
Juan Antonio Unzurrunzaga Posada, ECEF,
SENEGAL
Joan Serrano Zoroa, ES-FIAP - E-FIAP,
glorias-2
Istvan Kerekes, EFIAP/d3,
Canoe rafting
Toni Barbany Bosch, MFCFp- PREMI CAT 2021- MCEF,
MANS_2
Antonio Alcázar Ojeda, EFIAP, ECEF , MFAF ,
Paseo al Ocaso
Miquel Jiménez Palomo, AFCF,
AiguaTranquila
Ken Ang, APSS,
The Crane
Marcel Van Balken, EFIAP/d3 MPSA MFIAP,
Blackbeauty
Ramon Silvela Capó,
FAVARITX
Elisabeth Aemmer, EFIAP,
Reflection2
Lluis Remon Castellanos,
FAIRY FOREST
Josep M Molist , EFIAP/g, MCEF/o, MFCF5*,
Albada i treball
Li Zhao,
Doing homework
Toni Barbany Bosch, MFCFp- PREMI CAT 2021- MCEF,
DANI
Rodrigo Núñez Buj,
Amanecer entre los hielos
Victor Eugen Mihai - Vem, GPU CR2 GPU APHRODITE,
Nothing is
Antonio Soriano Llamazares,
Almendrones
Antonio Soriano Llamazares,
Tablas de Daimiel
David Wheeler, EFIAP/d3, MFIAP,
Lifelong Friends
Rodrigo Miró Recasens,
Delta
Gottfried Catania, AFIAP EPSA GPU CR5 VIP4 c*MOL BAPU I.APS/G GM.SSP GM.NPS E.CPE ES.CPE Hon.CPE Hon.WPAI Hon.JSP,
City of Arts and Sciences 20
Jose Gonzalez De Sande, ACEF- MFCF,
Escalera
Steffen Mahler, AFIAP,
Saw Blade Turbine
José Alfredo Estefanía Flaño, EFIAP-p ECEF,
AUPA
Sergio Otero Sevillano, A-FCF,
Bladerunner
Min Li,
Nurture